Man Ying Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Man Ying Building Estate

Man Ying Building is located at 2-24 Man Ying Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 408 residential units, with salesable area from 374 to 850 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Man Ying Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 16,High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @29.8
Fu Ho Property
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
Sole Agent
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,950
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 24,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.5
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,880
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
Pet friendly
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @13.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22