Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

514 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
8 hours ago posted
Jordan Arbour | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @65.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @64.7
Sino Synergy International Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Jordan Kim Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @75
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
4 days ago posted
Jordan Nanking Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @6.1
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @50
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Arbour | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @68.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 16,High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @29.8
Fu Ho Property
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
Sole Agent
Jordan Willie Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @47.5
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Kam Po Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @45.5
Fullness Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Jordan 193-195 Shanghai Street | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @42.3
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Battery Street | High Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @43.3
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Kam Ha Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @47.5
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Bed
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22