Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

515 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @25.6
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @24.6
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Kent Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Lee Shing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Parkes Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Fai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 40 ft² @80
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @80
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,200
2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Jordan City 18 | Unit A,Low Floor,CITY 18

Gross Area: 428 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @65.8
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @46.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @79
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Lease HKD$9,800
All Furniture
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.3
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @48.4
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @68.3
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22