Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

501 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
Jordan Fook Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @33
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Jordan 2 Tak Hing Street | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Lease HKD$7,800
Table
Jordan 66 Parkes Street | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Home Hunter
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bathroom
Jordan Lucky House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @52.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @38.2
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Ka Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @41.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Jordan 193-195 Shanghai Street | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @48.2
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Unit 46,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
City view
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @49.8
Lease HKD$3,980
3 Bathrooms
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @65.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Kim Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @78.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Jordan Kam Shing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.2
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,600
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Pilkem Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 459 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @51
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Jordan City 18 | Unit D,Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @55.5
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Partially Furnished
Jordan No. 67 Shanghai Street | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @40.2
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22