Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

89 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @94
C21
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Terrace
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @63.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @64.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @65
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @62.9
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @79
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @68.3
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @65.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @66.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @73.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11