Pollock Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Pollock Building Estate

Pollock Building located at Nos.9 & 10 Tak Hing Street. It provides 48 units.

See Pollock Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 672 ft² @13.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @13.1
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11