Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,038 results of property for lease
7 hours ago posted
Shatin Tai Wai Tenement Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @45.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Shatin Tai Wai Tenement Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @37.1
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Village House
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
Carpark
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Fa Yuen Street | 102, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin 19 Soares Avenue | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @61.4
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Times Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 257-259 Yu Chau Street | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 85 ft² @41.2
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @40.4
Fu Ho Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Kam Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio
Tong Lau
City view
Simple
Bed
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11