Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,036 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Hau Village | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.9
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @39
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 4, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Success Star Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @22.7
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Tong Lau
Building view
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @32.1
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$6,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Nil
Kwun Tong Hung Cheong House | Front Seat, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @30.7
Super Land Property
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Tai Wai Shing Ho Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Simple
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Tai Wai Yan On Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 298 ft² @36.9
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Simple
City view
Causeway Bay 3 Pak Sha Road | Room 11, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @80
Sunwide Development Ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11