925-947 Canton Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Gross Area: 344 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 249 ft² @43.4
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11