Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

193 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Wan Tai Fat Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
7 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kamcourt Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @49.7
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 204 Wing Lok Street | Room 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @44
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Po Lung Building | Mid Floor, Po Lung Commercail, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @54
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 567 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @68.1
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
4 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Kam Ho Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 341 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 203 ft² @61.6
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Wan Tai Fat Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 88 ft² @108
New
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Sheung Wan Wing Fai Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @42.8
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Caine Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @64.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
Sheung Wan My Central | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 889 ft² @59.6
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view

Gross Area: 400 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @66.1
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @59.9
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22