Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

165 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @58.6
Homy Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
Sheung Wan 304 Queens Road Central | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @95
700 Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @55.4
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @59.9
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Sheung Wan My Central | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 837 ft² @59.7
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.1
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Ehome Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sheung Wan Talon Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @46.6
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Sheung Wan Apartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @58
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
5 minutes ago posted
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @68.8
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Fu Lok Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @68
Tin On Sing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
North
Subdivided Unit
Bed
16 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Marble Building | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
16 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 12-16 Lok Ku Road | Tang 5Th Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
Sheung Wan My Central | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 821 ft² @55.8
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11