Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

174 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
6 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Homy Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Terrace
6 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @68.8
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
17 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Fu Lok Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @68
Tin On Sing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
North
Subdivided Unit
Bed
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Marble Building | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
23 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 12-16 Lok Ku Road | Tang 5Th Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
Sheung Wan My Central | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 821 ft² @55.8
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Kiu Fat Building | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @42.7
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Youhua Building | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan View Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 716 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @55.2
New
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Mandarin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
New
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @49.3
New
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Kwong Yuen Lau | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 720 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
New
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11