Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

176 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Kwong Yuen Lau | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 720 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
New
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Sheung Wan Mandarin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @65.9
Timson Property Agency
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Urbana 38 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @55.6
New
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chiaphua
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @66.5
Naps Property
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan 文咸街 | Middle Level

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @42.8
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @64
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 567 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @66.4
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 758 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @56.9
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan The Bellevue Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @61.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11