Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

177 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan The Bellevue Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @61.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Apartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @58
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 960 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @67
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 562 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @51.8
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Stand-alone Building
Apartment

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @54.3
Iperfect Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Sheung Wan Kam Fai House | 11F3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.1
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sheung Wan Urbana 38 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @54.6
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chiaphua
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
Balcony
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @59.9
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.6
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,788
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @61.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sheung Wan 113-115 Wing Lok Street | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 350 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @57.3
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Caravan Court | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @102.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Luxury
Cooker Hood
Bed

Gross Area: 259 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @66.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @56.8
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11