Sheung Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

181 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan

Gross Area: 259 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @66.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @56.8
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Kian Nan Mansion | Low Floor,NO.9

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.1
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sheung Wan Cm+ Serviced Apartment | Room 54, Low Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @84.5
Lease HKD$33,800
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @57.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sheung Wan Kiu Kwong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @50.9
New
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sheung Wan Tower 125 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @45.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Sheung Wan Kwong Yuen Lau | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @52.3
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sheung Wan 227 Wing Lok Street | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Kam Ho Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sunbeam Real Estates Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Sheung Wan 29-31 Bridges Street | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone

Gross Area: 334 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Good school zone

Gross Area: 538 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @57.2
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11