Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
Sheung Wan Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62.7
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @25.6
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
17 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @36.9
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Wan Apartment | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @51.3
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11