FanLing Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

49 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100,000 ft² @5
Saleable Area: 100,000 ft² @5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$500,000
Storage Land
2 days ago posted
Fanling Land | Whole block

Gross Area: 20,000 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 16,000 ft² @12.2
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$195,000
Warehouse
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @9.7
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$145,000
Warehouse
2 days ago posted
Fanling 北區*不收地

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @7.3
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$80,000
Warehouse
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 16,000 ft² @9.1
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$145,000
Storage Land
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 38,000 ft² @4.7
Kwan Yung Consulting Company Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Karyu Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @7.6
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$65,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 9,000 ft² @10.2
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$92,000
Warehouse

Gross Area: 300,000 ft² @0.1
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @2.9
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Storage Land
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @10
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Village House Land
1 day ago posted
Fanling Ta Kwu Ling | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 65,000 ft² @4.3
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
Storage Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @11.5
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Storage Land
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @7.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Warehouse

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @6
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Storage Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11