The Latitude Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong

The Latitude Estate

Developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties and will be finished by first half year of 2010. The Latitude, called Rhine Harbour before located in No. 638, East The Latitude, New Po Kong, Kowloon of Hong Kong. The land of the building used to be the location of the New Po Kong Magistrates' Courts and the New Po Kong Government offices. The project supply 1159 units with 1 -4 rooms interval for standard units. Cover area around 571-2,032 square feet and the base of the building set up a two hundred thousand shopping mall Mikiki. Project on sale from middle of Apr. 2009

See The Latitude estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 841 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @47.1
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @41.3
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
3 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,085 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 834 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 707 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @48.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$26,666
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @40.6
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 691 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @48.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Simple
San Po Kong The Latitude | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 823 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22