Villa Garda III Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Villa Garda III Estate

Phase 11 of LOHAS Park divided into 3 phases which provides 1,880 units in total. The Phase 11D named Villa Garda III which developed by Sino Group, Ka Wah and China Merchants Land Limited. It provides 644 units. Area from 283 to 978 squarefeet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See Villa Garda III estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @39.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,200
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Mountain view
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @49.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11