Manor Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Manor Hill Estate

Manor Hill developed by Kowloon Development. It located at No.1 Shek Kok Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 2 towers and provides 1,556 units. Area from 203 to 245 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room and 3-bedroom with suite.

See Manor Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @52.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D5,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @52.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @55
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.1
Hong Kong Trusty Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C1,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @55.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @48.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @43
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D6,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @51.2
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
5 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @49.3
South Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @40.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
New
Lease HKD$12,800
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @58.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B1,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11