The Lohas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

367 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @38.3
Lohas Property Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @36.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 649 ft² @42.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @30
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 975 ft² @31.8
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
The Lohas Wings At Sea | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @40.7
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LD,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 686 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.1
Hong Kong Trusty Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @41.4
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11