Grand Montara Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Grand Montara Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(1,120 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Phase VIIB of LOHAS Park called Grand Montara.It provides 504 units. Area from about 300 to 800 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom. It also provides special units with flat roof and roof.

See Grand Montara estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
The Lohas Grand Montara | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @37
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @45.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
*
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @37.7
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
Good view
Mountain view
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$20,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Gross Area: 900 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @40.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Good view
Simple
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @39
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11