Hang Hau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

59 results of property for lease
District select: Hang Hau
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
18 hours ago posted
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 528 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @47.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Hang Hau East Point City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 595 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @41
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
SHKP
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 877 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Partially Furnished
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 595 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,259 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @14.6
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 hours ago posted
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Henderson
2 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
South west
Apartment
Sino
18 hours ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @45.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
22 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 660 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @30.1
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22