The Wings Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

75 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @45.4
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 697 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Yu Tai Investment Planning Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
VR

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view

Gross Area: 886 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @47.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Pet friendly
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
12 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 856 ft² @45.6
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @51.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @44
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 886 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22