Tseung Kwan O Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

240 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @45.4
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 697 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Yu Tai Investment Planning Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @53.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit G,Mid Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @39.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @44.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 639 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @47
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
VR

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view

Gross Area: 886 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @47.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Pet friendly
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Mid Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22