Tseung Kwan O Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

241 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O
Tseung Kwan O Vega Suites

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$19,900
Refrigerator
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 856 ft² @6.9
Lease HKD$5,900
All Electrical Appliance
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 581 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @40.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Whole Block, House H3, House

Saleable Area: 1,988 ft² @49.3
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 726 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @42
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
18 minutes ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 856 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 761 ft² @46
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
17 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
18 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 789 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
18 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 985 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @49.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 856 ft² @45.6
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @41
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 899 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @41.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22