Tseung Kwan O Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

242 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @41.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 602 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Beverly Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @36.8
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Ocean Wings | Unit F, Block 7A

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks ,Tseung Kwan O Town Centre. | Unit D, Block 2

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @53.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,300
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Seung Kwan O, ,The Grandiose, Block 3 | 3 G Rooms

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Kwong Ming Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,KWONG SUI HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 574 ft² @27.5
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 899 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @51.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 761 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @36.8
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22