Ocean Shores Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Shores Estate

Ocean Shores is located at 88 O King Road, Tiu Keng Leng, Kowloon. The developer is SWIRE PROPERTIES / SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 3 phases, 15 buildings with a total of 5,726 residential units, with salesable area from 398 to 1,026 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Ocean Shores; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Ocean Shores estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 879 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 677 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Pet friendly
VR
3 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 724 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
23 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @37.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 695 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | High Floor,TOWER 16

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
City view
Mountain view
Building view
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 686 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @43.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @46.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @48.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @42.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Swire

Gross Area: 678 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @44.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 683 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @43.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22