Public Housing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | Mid Floor,Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Tai Wai Hin Keng Estate | Unit 6,Mid Floor,Block 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 50 ft² @92
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @92
Lease HKD$4,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
landlord
Public Housing
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer

Gross Area: 538 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @29
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
City view
Elegant
Shatin Pok Hong Estate | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @37.7
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Public Housing
Shatin Pok Hong Estate | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @37.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Public Housing

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @14.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Public Housing
Share Rental
Elegant
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @49.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping (North) Estate | Mid Floor,Tsui Yung House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @33.6
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Mountain view
Elegant
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Low Floor,Block 7

Gross Area: 571 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @23.7
Zone Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Elegant
Tuen Mun Fu Tai Estate | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @110
Lease HKD$22,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Public Housing
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11