Sheung Shui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

216 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 418 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @38.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,879 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @32
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 454 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @36
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheungshui | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @23.8
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @16.1
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Jubilee | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @34.3
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms
Village House

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @18.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22