The Met.Azure Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi

The Met.Azure Estate

The Met.Azure developed by Wang On. It located at No.8 Liu To Road. It provides 320 units which designed into studio to 1-bedroom.

See The Met.Azure estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B01,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Simple
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
16 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A12,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Wardobe
Table
Bed

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bathroom
Good view
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A16,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A15,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @61.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Wang On
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A05,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @69
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A10,Low Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @69.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A08,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @61.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
Wang On
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A09,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
North
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22