Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

150 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Luxury
Good view
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit D,High Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 398 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @49.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | High Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @60.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @46.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | High Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @60
Central Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @47.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @46.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Good view
Balcony
Shaukeiwan 4/F, 5 Kam Wa Street, Shau Kei Wan | Room A

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Luxury
Good view
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @61.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22