Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

152 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @48.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Balcony

Gross Area: 118 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 118 ft² @33.9
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Good view
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @71.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | High Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @62.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @51.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @43.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Apartment
CK Asset
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | High Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | High Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @63.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
8 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Chinese Mansion | 1/FA, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @31.7
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
Simple
Terrace
11 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Ka Fook Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @46.7
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.1
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan 112 Shau Kei Wan Road | Tanglou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 701 ft² @13.6
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Kam Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
City view
Good view
Shaukeiwan Marina Lodge | High Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Lai Lam Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$6,500
Leased
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11