Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

153 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Low Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @43.5
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Kam Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Hip Wo Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49.9
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Oria | Mid Floor,傲華, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @62.9
Central Property
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @46.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
Leased
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Shaukeiwan Oria | Unit H,Mid Floor,傲華, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @62.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Shaukeiwan Harmony Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @52.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,188 ft² @46.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Shaukeiwan Mei Tung Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @45.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Roof top
Shaukeiwan Fung Yuen Building | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @59
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Water Heaters
Simple
Pet friendly
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @60.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11