Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

153 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Hung Lee Building | Unit N,High Floor

Gross Area: 295 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @47.6
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @57
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Unit A6,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 356 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @43.1
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Sai Wan Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @30.4
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Hing Man Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @54.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan East 17 | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3

Gross Area: 457 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @44.2
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Shaukeiwan Wah Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @53.8
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Shaukeiwan Tung Chun Court | High Floor,NGAN CHUN HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 877 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @29.7
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Tong Lau
12 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @53.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
13 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Fok Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @32.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 356 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @43.1
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11