Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

153 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
17 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Scenic Horizon | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @47.7
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @60.3
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Day Day Good Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 205 ft² @35.6
Prince Real Estate Comapny
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @46
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @49.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 398 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
Gigabite Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @41.6
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @48.5
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan East 17 | Room B

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.8
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @42.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 525 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @35.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11