Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

148 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Tung Chun Court | High Floor,NGAN CHUN HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 877 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 641 ft² @29.6
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Mei Tung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @43.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 332 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @59.9
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Shaukeiwan Golden Mansion | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 198 ft² @59.6
T & T Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Fu King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 166 ft² @54.2
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Table
Bed
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan South China Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @71.3
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11