Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

148 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Marina Lodge | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Shaukeiwan Mei Tung Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @43.6
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Tak Fook Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @42.7
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Chinese Mansion | 5Th Floor, 4, Dongda

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Mild Ease Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Shaukeiwan Mei Tung Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @38.6
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
Gigabite Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @36.5
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @48
Sing Ip Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Shaukeiwan Wah Po Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @53.8
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Shaukeiwan Sun Lee Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @44.6
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Bookshelf

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @46.7
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shaukeiwan Monti | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @55.9
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Gross Area: 354 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @50.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11