Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

148 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Gross Area: 354 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @50.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Shaukeiwan Grand Metro East | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @43.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shaukeiwan Oria | High Floor,傲華

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @57
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @58.1
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1

Gross Area: 597 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @41.6
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @36.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 464 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @45.3
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Elegant
Pet friendly
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Hing Man Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 308 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @44.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
Shaukeiwan Po Wah Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 308 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
Lease HKD$10,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shaukeiwan 筲箕灣道350號 | Room 5, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Shaukeiwan 9 Nam On Street | 1 F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11