Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

150 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan 筲箕灣道350號 | Room 5, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Shaukeiwan 9 Nam On Street | 1 F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Elegant
Bed

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @44.6
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Shaukeiwan 29 Kam Wa Street | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @46.3
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shaukeiwan Oria | Unit A,Low Floor,傲華

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @53.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shaukeiwan Galaxy Plaza | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.4
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sofa
Shaukeiwan Le Riviera | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$21,300
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @82.2
T & T Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shaukeiwan Tung On Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @38
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @43.3
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Tung Tai Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @39.9
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @51.9
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11