Belgravia Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Belgravia Place Estate

Belgravia Place developed by Henderson. It located at 1 Berwick Street. It divided into 2 phases and provides 962 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 2 Towers and provides 714 units. Phase 2 consists of 1 Towers and provides 248 units.

See Belgravia Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @57.5
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 19,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 10,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 1,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @86.2
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$53,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @64
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11