Belgravia Place

Belgravia Place Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3.9 M - HKD$8.75 M 57units For Sale
@17,572 - @21,894
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Belgravia Place Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$59.0
Volume
93 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
30.8%
Rental Price
HKD$14,500 - HKD$55,000 35units Rental
@56 - @88

Belgravia Place Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $20,189
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.69 M
@ $18,543
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $17,727
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,242
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
344ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $18,547
-
Loading...

Belgravia Place Listings

Belgravia Place FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Belgravia Place developed by Henderson. It located at 1 Berwick Street. It divided into 2 phases and provides 962 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 2 Towers and provides 714 units. Phase 2 consists of 1 Towers and provides 248 units.
Total Block:
3 Towers
Developer:
Henderson
Total Unit:
962 Units

Belgravia Place Agency Company

Shop 1, 2a, G/f., Fu Wa Mansion, Nos. 25-33 Kweilin Street, Kowloon.
For sell 124
For lease 41
Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 127
For lease 2
For sell 59
For lease 23

Map

Belgravia Place Map
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Belgravia Place Grand Victoria I
Built -- 3
Total Unit 962 1,437
AVG Price -- HKD$25,225
Changed -- +2.59%
Volume -- 38 cases
Profit Ratio -- 18%
Loss Ratio -- 45%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.9 M - HKD$8.75 M HKD$5.98 M - HKD$37 M
Rental $59.0 $63.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3%
Rental activity 30.8% 27.8%

Related News