Heya Crystal Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$14,727 +2.35%
Volume
7 cases
Profit Ratio
86%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
4.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,990
Listing Price
HKD$7.35 M - HKD$8.2 M 10units For Sale
@14,440 - @16,335
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Heya Crystal Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$42.0
Volume
16 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4% (1Room: 3.8%, 2Room: 3.4%, 3Room: 3.3%)
Rental activity
6%
Rental Price
HKD$20,800 - HKD$83,000 7units Rental
@43 - @47

Heya Crystal Sold Price Trend

Heya Crystal Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $15,239
- 11.9%
Heya Crystal | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,440
+ 17.4%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
525ft²
HKD$8.27 M
@ $15,752
+ 10.2%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $15,029
+ 27.5%
Heya Crystal | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
502ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,440
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
524ft²
HKD$8.27 M
@ $15,782
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
509ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $15,029
-
2026-03-05
Land Registry
1 Room
397ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $15,113
+ 0.6%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
1 Room
397ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $15,315
+ 11.4%
Loading...

Heya Crystal Listings

Heya Crystal FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Heya Crystal located at No.399 Castle Peak Road. It divided into 3 blocks and provides 350 apartments which designed in 1-bedroom to 3-bedrooms.The area from 381 to 341 square feet
Total Block:
3
Permit:
2016 Yr.
Developer:
Hong Kong Housing
Management Company:
Hong Kong Housing Society
Total Unit:
364 Units
Car Park:
37

Heya Crystal Agency Company

Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 127
For lease 2
Shop No. 3, G/f., The Astro, No. 310 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
For sell 124
For lease 41
Shop 01 On G/f Of New Capital Computer Plaza, 100 Yen Chow Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon
For sell 242
For lease 100

Map

Heya Crystal Map
Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Un Chau Street, Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Wah Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Heya Crystal Belgravia Place
Built 10 --
Total Unit 364 962
AVG Price HKD$14,727 --
Changed +2.35% --
Volume 7 cases --
Profit Ratio 86% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate 4.1% --
Listing Price HKD$7.35 M - HKD$8.2 M HKD$3.9 M - HKD$8.75 M
Rental $42.0 $59.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% --
Rental activity 6% 30.8%