Bondlane Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$19,535 -0.05%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
75%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$25,812
Listing Price
HKD$4.9 M - HKD$7.8 M 10units For Sale
@17,055 - @21,370
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Bondlane Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$13,800 - HKD$19,000 14units Rental
@52 - @63

Bondlane Sold Price Trend

BONDLANE Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $22,620
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $16,451
- 28.3%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.14 M
@ $19,327
- 24.2%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,090
- 17.3%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $19,466
- 21%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $19,154
- 19%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $19,774
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.44 M
@ $18,616
- 20.6%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.89 M
@ $20,168
-
2026-02-12
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $22,536
-
Loading...

Bondlane Listings

Bondlane FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Bondlane divided into 2 phases. It consists of 2 towers and provides 536 units. Bondlane I consists of 1 Tower and provides 158 units. Bondlane II consists of 1 Tower and provides 378 units.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Developer:
Vanke
Total Unit:
536 Units

Bondlane Agency Company

東涌藍天海岸1樓8號舖
For sell 17
For lease 4
九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場g02a地舖
For sell 17
For lease 14
深水埗北河街15號舖
For sell 35
For lease 26

Map

Bondlane Map
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Bondlane Grand Victoria I
Built -- 3
Total Unit 536 1,437
AVG Price HKD$19,535 HKD$25,225
Changed -0.05% +2.59%
Volume 4 cases 37 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 19%
Loss Ratio 75% 46%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4.9 M - HKD$7.8 M HKD$5.98 M - HKD$37 M
Rental -- $63.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3%
Rental activity -- 27.7%

Related News