BONDLANE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Bondlane Estate

Bondlane divided into 2 phases. It consists of 2 towers and provides 536 units. Bondlane I consists of 1 Tower and provides 158 units. Bondlane II consists of 1 Tower and provides 378 units.

See Bondlane estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit H,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit E,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit D,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Bed
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit S2,Low Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
All Electrical Appliance
Table
Bed
Chair

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Vanke

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit S10,Mid Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @59.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit E,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @62.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit E,Low Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Vanke

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @57.1
Glory Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11