Sai Kung , Clear Water Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

171 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay
Sai Kung 26 Yi Chun Street Sai Kung Central | 26號地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @55.6
Lease HKD$50,000
landlord
Shop
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Iv

Gross Area: 1,898 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 1,323 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
Balcony
Ensuite
Garden
Roof top
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 21, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Capital Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @36.4
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @31.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms
NA
Clear Water Bay Villa Monticello | Apartment, High Floor

Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @18.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit C, High Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @40.6
Century 21
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage I

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @55.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
3 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Tai Hang Hau | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @20
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Duplex Apartment
Sai Kung Woo Mei Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.8
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung 45 Tin Liu | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Ocean Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
22 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 17, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11