Tai Mong Tsai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung

Tai Mong Tsai Estate

Tai Mong Tsai is located at 40A Tai Mong Tsai, Sai Kung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from February 1964. It consists of 1 buildings/Houses with a total of 1 residential units. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Tai Mong Tsai estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22