Sai Kung , Clear Water Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay
23 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 17, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
24 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23.8
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @22.2
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,232 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 1,822 ft² @29.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Room 8, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @43.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Fullway Garden | Room A, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,449 ft² @44.9
高民置業
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 28, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
高民置業
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11