Sai Kung , Clear Water Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay O Mun Village | Meng Gongwu, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @27.7
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Roof top
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung 大環頭村 | Dahuantou Village, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Village House
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Solemar Villas | Room B, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,957 ft² @43.9
Lease HKD$86,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 9

Saleable Area: 1,837 ft² @35.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Village House | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Roof top
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.3
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @38.3
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @23
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$6,300
Upstair Shop
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Ensuite
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11