Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

7 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po City Regalia | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
12 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @45.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po City Regalia | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @40.9
Good Home Properties
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 343 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @48.7
Br02
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sham Shui Po Maison Rose | High Floor

Gross Area: 365 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @53.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Balcony
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @41
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Vanke
Good view
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sham Shui Po Hing Ga Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Lease HKD$4,900
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @58.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11